ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ

Επιτυχόντες ακαδημαϊκού έτους: 2017-2018

LOWER

ΒΕΝΙΕΡΑΚΗ  ΜΑΓΔΑΛΗΝΗ (ΜICH)
ΒΟΝΤΙΝΑΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ  (ESB)
ΓΚΑΛΗ  ΕΙΡΗΝΗ  (ESB)
ΓΟΥΙΝΙΑ ΑΜΑΛΙΑ  (CAMBR)
ΖΗΣΙΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
ΖΙΩΜΑ  ΑΝΝΑ  (CAMBR)
ΚΑΒΑΛΙΕΡΟΥ  ΑΙΜΙΛΙΑ  (ESB)
ΛΟΥΠΑΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ  (ESB)
ΜΑΝΤΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ  (ΜICH)
ΜΑΡΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ  (CAMBR)
ΜΠΑΝΟΥΣΗ ΗΛΙΑΝΑ  (ESB)
ΠΑΠΠΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ  (ΜICH)
ΠΡΙΓΓΑ ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΝΑ (ΜICH)
ΣΟΦΟΥ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ  (CAMBR)
ΣΤΑΝΩΤΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ  (CAMBR)
ΦΕΧΡΑΤΑΙ ΜΕΛΝΤΑ  (ESB)

ADVANCED

ΜΑΝΤΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ   (ESB)
ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗΣ  ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ  (ESB)
ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ  (ESB)
ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ  (ESB)
ΠΑΠΑΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ  (ESB)
ΤΟΛΣΤΟΒΑ ΠΩΛΙΝΑ  (ESB)
ΥΨΗΛΑΝΤΗ ΟΛΓΑ  (ESB)

PROFICIENCY

ΑΙΒΑΖΙΑΝ ΑΡΗΣ  (ΜICH)
ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ  (ESB)
ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΙΤΟΣ  (ESB)
ΚΑΤΣΙΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ  (ΜICH)
ΚΟΥΛΙ ΣΕΡΕΝΑ  (ΜICH)
ΜΠΑΝΟΥΣΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ  (ESB)
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ  (ΜICH)
ΤΙΤΟΓΙΑΝ  ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ  (ESB)
ΤΣΙΡΠΙΤΖΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ  (ΜICH)
ΧΑΜΑΚΟΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ  (ESB)

EUROPALSO (D’ CLASS)

ΓΕΩΡΓΙΤΣΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
ΔΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ
ΚΑΝΑΒΟΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ
ΚΟΥΜΠΑΡΑΚΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ
ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ
ΠΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ

LANCASHIRE (E’ CLASS)

ΖΑΧΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ
ΚΛΗΜΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ

Επιτυχόντες ακαδημαϊκού έτους: 2016-2017

LOWER

ΑΙΒΑΖΙΑΝ ΑΡΗΣ     (CAMBR)
ΑΝΑΝΙΑΔΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ    ( ΕSB )
ΖΑΧΑΡΑΚΗ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ   ( MICH  )
ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΑ             ( ΕSB )
ΚΑΤΣΙΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ     (CAMBR)
ΚΟΤΡΟΤΣΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ        (CAMBR)
ΚΟΥΡΟΥΚΛΗ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ      ( MICH  )
ΜΑΝΤΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ                  ( MICH  )
ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ         ( MICH  )
ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ      (CAMBR)
ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ       ( MICH  )
ΠΑΠΑΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ      ( MICH  )
ΣΚΙΤΣΑΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ       (CAMBR)
ΣΚΙΤΣΑΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ         ( MICH  )
ΤΙΤΟΓΙΑΝ ΝΑΤΑΛΙ         ( MICH  )
ΤΟΛΣΤΟΒΑ ΠΩΛΙΝΑ       ( MICH  )

ADVANCED

ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ( ΕSB )
ΚΟΤΖΙΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ      ( ΕSB )
ΚΟΥΛΙ ΣΕΡΕΝΑ        ( ESB )
MANTA ΓΙΩΤΑ        ( CAMBR )
MΠΑΝΟΥΣΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ    ( ΕSB )
ΤΙΤΟΓΙΑΝ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ     ( ΕSB )

PROFICIENCY

ΒΛΕΤΣΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ         ( MICH  )
ΘΕΟΦΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ    (CAMBR )
ΚΑΡΑΜΠΕΤΙΑΝ ΜΑΡΙΤΙΝΑ    ( MICH  )
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΦΟΙΒΟΣ    ( MICH )
ΛΑΔΕΑΣ ΙΑΣΩΝ      ( MICH  )
ΛΕΛΟΥΔΑ ΕΦΗ        ( MICH  )
ΜΑΝΙΟΥΔΑΚΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ       ( CAMBR )
ΜΠΕΛΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ    ( MICH  )
ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ      ( CAMBR )
ΠΑΒΕΛΗ ΖΩΗ        ( MICH  )
ΤΣΑΤΣΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ        ( MICH  )
ΧΑΙΡΕΤΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ        ( MICH  )

EUROPALSO (D’ CLASS)

ΒΛΕΤΣΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
ΓΟΥΙΝΙΑ ΑΜΑΛΙΑ
ΚΛΗΜΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ
ΜΑΡΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
ΣΑΜΑΝΤΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
ΣΟΦΟΥ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ

LANCASHIRE (E’ CLASS)

ΒΟΝΤΙΝΑΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
ΓΚΑΛΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ
ΖΗΣΙΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
ΜΠΑΝΟΥΣΗ ΗΛΙΑΝΑ
ΠΑΠΠΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ
ΦΕΧΡΑΤΑΙ ΜΕΛΝΤΑ

Επιτυχόντες ακαδημαϊκού έτους : 2015-2016

LOWER

ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΜΙΧΑΕΛΑ                          ( MICH  )
ΒΑΡΕΙΑ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ            ( ΕSB )
ΒΑΡΕΙΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ                 ( ΕSB )
ΓΚΟΥΤΖΑΝΗ ΚΛΕΙΩ              ( CAMBR )
ΘΕΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ              ( ΕSB )
ΔΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ        ( CAMBR )
ΚΑΡΑΜΠΕΤΙΑΝ ΜΑΡΙΤΙΝΑ          ( CAMBR )
ΚΑΡΑΝΙΚΟΛΑ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ            ( MICH  )
ΚΟΤΖΙΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ                          ( CAMBR )
ΚΟΤΖΙΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ                ( MICH )
ΚΟΥΛΙ  ΣΕΡΕΝΑ                ( CAMBR )
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΦΟΙΒΟΣ          ( CAMBR )
ΜΑΝΤΑ ΓΙΩΤΑ                 ( CAMBR )
ΜΠΑΝΟΥΣΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ        ( MICH )
ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ        ( CAMBR )
ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ          ( MICH )
ΠΑΠΙΔΑ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ                 ( CAMBR )
ΣΤΑΥΡΙΔΗ ΑΘΗΝΑ            ( MICH )

ADVANCED

ΛΑΔΕΑΣ ΙΑΣΩΝ                ( ΕSB )
ΜΠΕΛΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ            ( ΕSB )
ΜΠΕΛΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ            ( CAMBR )
ΤΣΟΥΚΑΛΑ ΚΑΛΟΜΟΙΡΑ        ( ΕSB )
ΧΙΟΝΙΔΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΑ            ( ΕSB )

PROFICIENCY

ΓΑΒΡΙΕΛΑΤΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ             ( ΜSU )
ΓΙΑΤΣΑΙ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ            ( ΜICH )
ZΩΡΖΟΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ                ( MICH )
ΚΟΜΝΗΝΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ          ( MICH )
ΚΟΝΤΟΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ      ( MICH )
ΜΠΕΛΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ             ( MICH )
ΝΑΚΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ                  ( MICH )
ΠΑΠΑΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ        ( ESB )
ΠΡΟΚΟΥ ΕΒΕΛΙΝΑ            ( MICH )
ΚΟΤΣΟΝΗ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ             ( MICH )