ΑΓΓΛΙΚΑ

Επιτυχόντες ακαδημαϊκού έτους : 2015-2016

LOWER

ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΜΙΧΑΕΛΑ                          ( MICH  )
ΒΑΡΕΙΑ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ            ( ΕSB )
ΒΑΡΕΙΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ                 ( ΕSB )
ΓΚΟΥΤΖΑΝΗ ΚΛΕΙΩ              ( CAMBR )
ΘΕΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ              ( ΕSB )
ΔΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ        ( CAMBR )
ΚΑΡΑΜΠΕΤΙΑΝ ΜΑΡΙΤΙΝΑ          ( CAMBR )
ΚΑΡΑΝΙΚΟΛΑ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ            ( MICH  )
ΚΟΤΖΙΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ                          ( CAMBR )
ΚΟΤΖΙΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ                ( MICH )
ΚΟΥΛΙ  ΣΕΡΕΝΑ                ( CAMBR )
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΦΟΙΒΟΣ          ( CAMBR )
ΜΑΝΤΑ ΓΙΩΤΑ                 ( CAMBR )
ΜΠΑΝΟΥΣΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ        ( MICH )
ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ        ( CAMBR )
ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ          ( MICH )
ΠΑΠΙΔΑ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ                 ( CAMBR )
ΣΤΑΥΡΙΔΗ ΑΘΗΝΑ            ( MICH )

ADVANCED

ΛΑΔΕΑΣ ΙΣΑΩΝ                ( ΕSB )
ΜΠΕΛΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ            ( ΕSB )
ΜΠΕΛΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ            ( CAMBR )
ΤΣΟΥΚΑΛΑ ΚΑΛΟΜΟΙΡΑ        ( ΕSB )
ΧΙΟΝΙΔΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΑ            ( ΕSB )

PROFICIENCY

ΓΑΒΡΙΕΛΑΤΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ             ( ΜSU )
ΓΙΑΤΣΑΙ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ            ( ΜICH )
ZΩΡΖΟΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ                ( MICH )
ΚΟΜΝΗΝΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ          ( MICH )
ΚΟΝΤΟΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ      ( MICH )
ΜΠΕΛΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ             ( MICH )
ΝΑΚΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ                  ( MICH )
ΠΑΠΑΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ        ( ESB )
ΠΡΟΚΟΥ ΕΒΕΛΙΝΑ            ( MICH )
ΚΟΤΣΟΝΗ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ             ( MICH )
Επιτυχόντες ακαδημαϊκού έτους : 2014-2015

LOWER
ΑΛΕΞΙΑΔΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ ( CAMBR )
ΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ( ΕSB )
ΒΛΕΤΣΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ ( CAMBR )
ΒΛΕΤΣΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ (MICH)
ΚΑΡΑΝΙΚΟΛΑ ΝΙΚΗ-ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΤΑ ( CAMBR )
ΚΟΜΝΗΝΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ( CAMBR )
ΚΟΤΣΟΝΗ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ – ΙΟΥΛΙΑ ( CAMBR )
ΛΑΔΕΑΣ ΙΑΣΩΝ ( CAMBR )
ΛΕΛΟΥΔΑ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΑ ( CAMBR )
ΜΠΕΛΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΗΜΩΝ ( CAMBR )
MHΤΡΟΜΕΛΕΤΗ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ ( ΜΙCH )
ΜΥΛΩΝΑΚΗ ΜΥΡΤΩ ( ΕSB )
ΝΑΚΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ ( CAMBR )
ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ( CAMBR )
ΠΑΒΕΛΗ ΖΩΗ ( ΜΙCH )
ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ ( ΜΙCH )
ΠΡΟΚΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ( CAMBR )
ΤΣΑΤΣΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ( ΕSB )
ΧΑΙΡΕΤΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ( CAMBR )
ΧΙΟΝΙΔΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΑ ( ΜΙCH )

PROFICIENCY
ΔΕΛΗΤΣΙΚΑ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ( ΜΙCH )
ΚΟΤΡΟΤΣΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ( ΜΙCH )
ΚΟΥΡΤΕΛΛΗ ΑΝΝΑ ( ΜΙCH )
ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΛΕΝΑ ( CAMBR )
ΠΑΥΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ( ΜΙCH )

EUROPALSO (D’ Class)
ΔΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ
ΔΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ
ΚΟΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ-ΜΑΡΙΟΣ
ΜΙΧΑΛΕΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ

LANCASHIRE ESB ( E’ Class)
ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΜΙΚΑΕΛΛΑ
ΚΑΡΑΜΠΕΤΙΑΝ ΜΑΡΙΤΙΝΑ
ΚΑΡΑΝΙΚΟΛΑ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ
ΚΟΤΖΙΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ
ΜΑΥΡΑΚΗΣ ΦΡΑΓΚΙΣΚΟΣ-ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ
ΡΑΠΤΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ-ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ
ΧΑΤΖΗΜΙΧΑΛΟΓΛΟΥ ΣΑΒΒΙΝΑ